0001 Pete Clay, Woodbridge, UK CREW
0002 Nick Leech, Tunbridge Wells, UK
0003 Paul Botwright, Ipswich, UK
0004 Magdi Moussa, Kesgrave, UK
0005 5th Woodbridge Sea Scouts, Woodbridge, UK
0006 Martin Horsey, Ipswich, UK
0007 Karen Christley, Petersfield, UK
0008 Stanley Goodhew, London, UK
0009 Alec Newland, Radstock, UK CREW
0010 David Studd, Warton, UK
0011 David Studd, Warton, UK
0012 Stanley Goodhew, London, UK
0013 Jane Widdup, Shottisham, UK
0014 Caroline Shaw, Woodbridge, UK
0015 Andrew Dardry, Ipswich, UK
0016 Andrew Dardry, Ipswich, UK
0017 Karen Forbes, Norwich, UK in loving memory of Pamela Stretton
0018 Michael Ridout, Ipswich, UK
0019 Eileen Lisett, Manchester, UK
0020 David & Caroline Blyth, Bedfield, UK
0021 Peter & Jo Davey, Hyde Park, South Australia
0022 Patricia Adams, Brailsford, UK
0023 Mr & Mrs Holles-Perkes, Ipswich, UK
0024 Helen Evans & Martin McEnery, London, UK
0025 Tom Shelley, Badingham, UK
0026 John Aldous, Martlesham Heath, UK
0027 John Clogg, Woodbridge, UK
0028 Joy & Dave Davies, Newcastle-Under-Lyme, UK
0029 Carolyn Leal, Maidstone, UK
0030 Abigail Bernard, Kennewick, USA
0031 Jane Widdup, Shottisham, UK
0032 Rebecca Baldwin, Wakefield, UK
0033 Emma Baldwin, Wakefield, UK
0034 Tom Stevens, Saxmundham, Uk
0035 Theodora Todd, Ipswich, UK
0036 Tony Barnard, Hollesley, UK
0037 Betty Little, Sudbury, UK
0038 Sue Bale, Woodbridge, UK
0039 Michael Ridout, Worcester, UK
0040 Richard Carmoody, Braintree, UK
0041 Di Barnard, Hollesley, UK
0042 Michael Major, London, UK
0043 Michael Major, London, UK
0044 Karin Holser, Homer, USA
0045 L Catchpole, Sunbury, UK
0046 Carl Harris, Ashburn, USA
0047 Ivan Smith, Kesgrave, UK
0048 Finlay Orson Driver, Wollaston, UK
0049 David Sharples, Woodbridge, UK
0050 Sebastian Todd, Ipswich, UK
0051 David Sharples, Woodbridge, UK
0052 Helen Smith, Milnthorpe, UK
0053 Brian & Maureen Higgs, Woodbridge, UK
0054 Pat Clark, Woodbridge, UK
0055 Isaac Driver, Woodbridge, UK
0056 Faull Family, Ipswich, UK
0057 Adrian Schoebert, Trimley St Martin, UK
0058 Eric McRory, Croftamie, UK
0059 John Turner, Ipswich, UK
0060 Jeremy Searle, Leicester, UK
0061 Victoria Fletcher, Ipswich, UK
0062 John O’Dwyer, Steeple Claydon, UK
0063 Juanita Hawthorne, Thetford, UK
0064 Martin Carver, York, UK CREW
0065 Malcolm Busby, Cambridge, UK
0066 Vera West, Knaresborough, UK
0067 John Risby, Melton, UK
0068 John Murray, Tollerton, UK
0069 John Risby, Melton, UK
0070 Stephen Shiells, Ipswich, UK
0071 Sarah Moorhouse, Horton in Ribblesdale, UK
0072 Nigel Penny, 4 Broad Lane, Lymington,UK
0073 Donald Leitch, Little Oakley, UK
0074 Duncan Baker, Woodbridge, UK
0075 Graham Smith, Bawdsey, UK
0076 Roderick Webb, Bawdsey, UK
0077 Rob Illingworth, Leeds, UK
0078 Knut Wefling, Oslo, Norway
0079 Alexandra Sharples, Wigan, UK
0080 Carolyn Gibbins, Woodbridge, UK
0081 Carolyn Gibbins, Woodbridge, UK
0082 Carolyn Gibbins, Woodbridge, UK
0083 Carolyn Gibbins, Woodbridge, UK
0084 Carolyn Gibbins, Woodbridge, UK
0085 Alistair Roach, Evercreech, UK
0086 Rob Bertrand Shelton, Brighton, UK
0087 David Turner, Woodbridge, UK
0088 Neil Anderson, Morpeth, UK
0089 Mary Anstee-Parry, Walsham-le-Willows, UK
0090 Philip Hendy, Evercreech, UK
0091 The Kamrath Family, Texas, USA
0092 The Kamrath Family, Texas, USA
0093 The Kamrath Family, Texas, USA
0094 The Kamrath Family, Texas, USA
0095 Sheila Pitman, Evercreech, UK
0096 Fiona Denny, Metfield, UK
0097 Trevor Busby, Chatteris, UK
0098 William Miller, Epping, UK
0099 Michael & Sian New, Saxmundham, UK
0100 Catherine Wright, Darfield, New Zealand
0101 Samantha Brereton, Hollesley, UK
0102 Jackie Stevens, Haverfordwest, UK
0103 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, The Old Granary, Woodbridge, UK
0104 Stuart Downing, Acklam, UK
0105 Gary Busby, Godmanchester, UK
0106 Eliot Richards, Rotherham, UK
0107 Nigel Richards, Rotherham, UK
0108 Henry & Carole Wilson, Rendlesham, UK
0109 Adrian Lewis, Basingstoke, UK
0109 Mike Judd, Tingewick, UK
0110 Aidan Rittman, Martlesham, UK
0111 Helen Rudd, Felixstowe, UK
0112 Gregory Rittman, Martlesham, UK
0113 Mark Baker, High Wycombe, UK
0114 Jane Flude, Melton Mowbray, UK
0115 Oliver Flude, Melton Mowbray, UK
0116 Thomas Flude, Melton Mowbray, UK
0117 David Smith, Buxton, UK
0118 Catherine Todd, Tyne and Wear, UK
0119 Peter Drew, Nayland, UK
0120 Jane Healey, Woodbridge, UK
0121 Mark Jennings, Ipswich, UK
0122 Stefan Jennings, Ipswich, UK
0123 Tom Cheek, Ipswich, UK
0124 Ellis Cheek, Ipswich, UK
0125 Finn Cheek, Ipswich, UK
0126 Dave Rowley & Chris Hayward, Ipswich, UK
0127 Vanessa Wiseman, Woodbridge, UK
0128 Sean Tobin, Nottingham, UK
0129 Eden Dugdall-Marshall, Felixstowe, UK
0130 Simon Ray, Woodbridge, UK
0131 Julian Lloyd, Cambridge, UK
0132 Lloyd Alan Kei, Roppongi, Japan
0133 Alan Brian Lloyd, Swansea, UK
0134 Amber Dugdall-Marshall, Felixstowe, UK
0135 Ruth Dugdall-Marshall, Felixstowe, UK
0136 Hilary Hall, Hereford, UK
0137 Robert Cunningham, Pershore, UK
0138 Steve & Katherine Archer, Lichfield, UK
0139 Dave & Nicki Bulger, Chichester, UK
0140 Margaret Seager, Shepperton, UK
0141 Rosalind Taylor-Byrne, Eastbourne, UK
0142 Toby Gold, Nether Alderby, UK
0143 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, 11a Theatre Street, Woodbridge, UK
0144 Keith Bibby, Atherstone
0144 Sally Lambert, Nether Alderby, UK
0145 Joshua Bibby, Atherstone, UK
0146 Lizzi Gold, Nether Alderby, UK
0146 Nicola Evans, Atherstone, uk
0147 Gordon Sleight, Dingwall, UK
0148 Michael Orr, Gloucester, UK
0149 Harry Gold, Nether Alderby, UK
0150 John Carrington, Woodbridge, UK
0151 Jennifer Burkhalter, Azle, USA
0156 Byron Jones, Martlesham, UK
0157 Ben Gold, Nether Alderby, UK
0162 Wayne Goucher, Newry, UK
0163 Alan Munns, Woodbridge, UK
0164 Peter Lawson, Woodbridge, UK
0165 Janet Collingwood, North Petherton, UK
0166 Edwin Wildey, Grayshott Hindhead, UK
0169 Joanna Miller, Martlesham Heath,UK
0170 Jacqueline Woollatt, Cullompton, UK
0171 Elaine Bridges, Burwell, UK
0173 Christopher Cuss, Tetbury, UK
0174 Jack Haley, London, UK
0175 Tom Rogers, London, UK
0177 Natasha Awan, Kenley, UK
0178 Clive & Angela Bucknall, Cranfield, UK
0179 Alan Bucknall, Cranfield, UK
0181 Ben Pownall, Stroud, UK
0182 Maisie Pownall, Stroud, UK
0183 Phil Acton, Beccles, UK
0184 David Bucknall, Cranfield, UK
0185 Caroline Bragg, Oxford, UK
0186 Rachel Zapata Bragg, Leeds, UK
0188 Fernando Zapata Bragg, Leeds, UK
0189 Jennifer Wright, Gawler East, Australia
0191 Carla Giannini, London, UK
0192 Carla Giannini, London, UK
0193 Carla Giannini, London, UK
0194 Mrs Richards, Baylham, UK
0195 Sue Lutkenhouse, Bristol, UK
0196 Robin Busby, Nottingham, UK
0197 Henry Harlow, Mission Hills, USA
0198 Keith J Reid, Bristol, UK
0200 Rupert Wright, Darfield, New Zealand
0201 J Hulse, Codicote, UK
0202 Anne Higham, Epping, UK
0203 Mark Gladwell, Ipswich, UK
0204 Linda Selves, Linton, UK
0205 Imogen Selves, Linton, UK
0207 Zak Marx, Mission Hills, USA
0208 Lucian Camp, London, UK
0209 Simon Ledwith, Long Ashton, UK
0210 Steven Wood, Martlesham, UK
0211 Rebecca Ingram, Bryan, USA
0212 Rachel Gooding, Stockport, UK
0216 Caroline Jones, Ross on Wye, UK
0217 Amanda Rogers, Norwich, UK
0219 Carolyn McCrea, Llanteg, UK
0220 Michael Kay, Bolton, UK
0222 Jack Kinley, Loughborough, UK
0223 Karen, Offiler, Darsham, UK
0236 Davin Irwin, Wicklow, UK
0250 Stewart Buckthorp, Nottingham, UK
0269 Katherine Myhill, Honiton, UK
0275 Nigel Phillips, Sevenoaks, UK
0287 Steve Harris, Uffington, UK
0288 Myrina Lil, Sutton, UK
0289 Alan Ashcroft, Fareham, UK
0290 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, 10 Sun Lane, Woodbridge, UK
0299 Ste Lingard, St Helens, UK
0300 Sir Simon Jenkins, London, UK
0309 Iain Woolley, Redditch, UK
0310 James Irvine, Woodbridge, UK
0311 James Irvine, Woodbridge, UK
0312 Kim Tester, Melton, UK
0313 Russell Read, High Wycombe, UK
0314 David & Rachael French, Woodbridge, UK
0315 Bond Family, London, UK
0316 Stephen Oliver, Stockport, UK
0317 Erik Nelson, Kamloops, Canada
0333 Stan Kinley, Loughborough, UK
0334 Paul Offiler, Darsham, UK
0346 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, The Old Warehouse, Woodbridge, UK
0360 Jeremy Betts, Gillingham, UK
0364 Bulu Biswas, Ilford, UK
0368 Robert Sinclair, Val D’Issire, France
0370 Jeremy Betts, Gillingham, UK
0399 Michael Barrett, Woodbridge, UK
0400 J Houlton, Bognor Regis, UK
0401 Kate Chantry, Melton, UK
0402 Harry Chantry, Melton, UK
0403 Stuart Winter, Melton, UK
0404 Alan Grimes, Felixstowe, UK
0405 Anne Hayward, Brandeston, UK
0406 Tony & Maria Allen, Woodbridge, UK
0407 Jo Hiller, Melton, UK
0408 Robert Little, Norwich, UK
0409 Charles Tanner, Tingewick, UK
0410 Mrs L Tanner, Southall, UK
0411 Bill Anderson, Swansea, UK
0412 Jean Heath, Woodbridge, UK
0413 Marlene Taylor, Wilmslow, UK
0415 Sebastian Rock, Speldhurst, UK
0430 Amy Dudden, London, UK
0431 Ben & Diana Dudden, Mountjoy, UK
0432 Tim & Lucy McGregor, Balcombe, UK
0433 Phillip Dudden, London, UK
0440 Anita Clay, Exeter, UK
0444 Celia Dodd, Marks Tey, UK
0447 Roger Mason, Colchester, UK
0451 Gwen & David Calver, Ipswich, UK
0452 Peter Barnes, Frome, UK
0453 Mike Bowen, Ipswich, UK
0454 Henry Gowman, Poringland, UK
0455 Robert Palmer, London, UK
0456 Trevor Hambidge, Lechlade, UK
0457 Roger Nex, Woodbridge, UK
0458 Celia Nex, Woodbridge, UK
0459 Georgina Lankester, Woodbridge, UK
0460 David Airey, Uckfield, UK
0461 John & Christine Lamb, Woodbridge, UK
0462 John & Christine Lamb, Woodbridge, UK
0463 John & Christine Lamb, Woodbridge, UK
0464 John & Christine Lamb, Woodbridge, UK
0465 John & Christine Lamb, Woodbridge, UK
0466 Tony Ralph, Woodbridge, UK
0468 John Richardson, Chiswick, UK
0470 Cornford Family, Woodbridge, UK
0471 Erica Sommer, Woodbridge, Suffolk
0472 P Emberton, Waldringfield, UK
0473 Pam Akhurst, Sutton, UK
0474 Ian Akhurst, Sutton, UK
0475 Pauline Taylor, Halesworth, UK
0476 Bruce & Sue Moore, Hadleigh, UK
0477 Omar Malik, London, UK
0478 Richard & Trish Hopkins, Felixstowe, UK
0479 Daniel & Karin, Epping, UK
0480 Claire Wass, Shottisham, UK
0481 Lucy & Mike Pickup, Framlingham, UK
0482 Mike Firth, Woodbridge, UK
0483 Anonymous
0486 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, The Harbour Masters House, Woodbridge, UK
0488 Mike Hastings, Downham Market, UK
0489 Tony Naughton, Newport, UK
0490 Rita James, Woodbridge, UK
0491 James Lightfoot, Woodbridge, UK
0492 David Bays, Woodbridge, UK
0493 Paul Lacey, Woodbridge, UK
0494 Mrs V Dudley, Hollesley, UK
0495 Clare Perkins, Woodbridge, UK
0496 Laurie and Oliver Freeston-Wickes, Woodbridge, UK
0497 Jack, A Suffolk Boy
0498 Derek Neil, Buntingford, UK
0499 Edward Jackson, Bratham, UK
0500 Anne Wilson, Goring-by-Sea, UK
0501 Alan Booth, Gosport, UK
0502 Robert Nichols, Middlesbrough, UK
0504 Tessa Valentine Rossi, London, UK
0505 Andrew Pilkington, Stroud, UK
0506 Julian Pickering, Faversham, UK
0507 Melissa Pickering, Faversham, UK
0508 David Cook, Chelmsford, UK
0510 Mararet Cross, Rugeley, UK
0511 John Dempster, London, UK
0512 John Poulter, Leeds, UK
0513 Gideon King, Crowborough, UK
0514 Paul Roberts, Zurich, Switzerland
0515 Mike Grieg, Garford, UK
0516 David Rawson, Yapton, UK
0517 Nick Glanvill, Long Melford, UK
0518 Christina Daperis, Grantham, UK
0520 Jan Narey, Whitby, UK
0522 Brian Bakowski, Colchester, UK
0523 Freddie Amor, Ross on Wye, UK
0524 Linda Harding, Hastings, UK
0525 David Harding, Hastings, UK
0526 Brian Stater, London, UK
0527 Rob Miles, Horsham, UK
0528 C Wiliams, Bath, UK
0529 Shital Thakkar, Coulsdon, UK
0530 Vaughan Fletcher, Sutton Coldfield, UK
0531 Neil Stacey, Reading, London, UK
0532 Rodric Braithwaite, London, UK
0533 Brian Hardie, Nassington, UK
0534 Alastair Goodier, Melton, UK
0535 Diana Dolman, Harrow, UK
0536 Samantha Kellow, Dennington, UK
0537 Juniper Wardell, London, UK
0538 Rowan Wardell, London, UK
0539 Jonathan Thomlinson, London, UK
0540 Isabelle Thomlinson, London, UK
0541 Rodric Braithwaite, London, UK
0543 Christine Clapshaw, Shackleford, UK
0544 Judith Whitehead, Shrewsbury, UK
0545 Yvonne Barclay, Felixstowe, UK
0546 Chris Walker, Hildenborough, UK
0547 Gill Reavley, Ellon, UK
0548 Christopher Ainsworth, Warrington, UK
0549 Margery Poole, East Grinstead, UK
0550 David & Margaret Lowe, Peter & David Catton, Woodbridge, UK
0553 Sue Crossley, Silverdale, UK
0555 Gill & Martyn Hargraves, Woodbridge, UK
0556 Rupert Quinton, London, UK
0557 Jane Maitland, Old Worley, UK
0558 Robert Maitland, Old Worley, UK
0559 Tony Butler, North Weald, UK
0560 John Wells, Bournville, UK
0561 Fiona Wells, Bournville, UK
0563 Linda Dare, Bideford, UK
0564 Bendict Quinton, London, UK
0565 Michael George Sparrow, Woodbridge, UK
0566 Michael Goerge Sparrow, Woodbridge, UK
0567 Katherine Everitt-Newton, Bracknell, UK
0568, Robert Lindfield, Sudbourne, UK
0569 Gordon Barbour, Shepperton, UK
0570 Ali Kempster, Great Gaddesden, UK
0571 Kathleen Morto, Rudgwick, UK
0572 Adam Gardiner-Hill, Lenton, UK
0578 James Hopkirk, London, UK
0579 Rodric Braithwaite, London, UK
0580 Delcie Fielder, Carterton, UK
0581 Angela Burcher, Chelmsford, UK
0582 Imogen Burcher, Chelmsford, UK
0583 Eleanor Mehew, Bishop’s Stortford, UK
0583 Otto & Max Burcher, Prague, Czech Republic
0584 Andrew Halstead Smith, Chichester, UK
0585 Annie Halstead Smith, Chichester, UK
0586 Ronald Turvey, Blackburn, UK
0587 Mark Atkinson, Preston, UK
0588 Dan Power, Preston, UK
0589 Melanie York, Bishop’s Stortford, UK
0590 Sophie Glossop, Bishop Lydeard, UK
0591 Amelia Glossop, Bishop Lydeard, UK
0592 Mr. Andrew Hunter, Billericay, UK
0594 Laura Lloyd, Alfreton, UK
0595 Helen Johnson, Maidstone, UK
0596 Elizabeth Spillman, Long Melford, UK
0598 Philip Eastwood, Burgess Hill, UK
0599 Veronica Matthews, Burgess Hill, UK
0600 Alex Bowie, Swan Bottom, UK
0601 Howard Smith, Manchester, UK
0602 F Jowitt, Malmesbury, UK
0603 Angela Hale, Isle of Sheppey, UK
0603 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, 4 Doric Place, Woodbridge, UK
0604 David Hale, Isle of Sheppey, UK
0605 Marilynn Pearce, Pearl River, USA
0606 Anne Ruglys, Faversham, UK
0607 Archie Cotton, Hale, UK
0608 Albert Cotton, Hale, UK
0609 Frederick Wilkinson, London, UK
0610 Paul Simpson, Epping, UK
0611 Helen Mann, Ipswich, UK
0612 Jane Duffield, London, UK
0613 Brian Simpson, Thornton, USA
0614 Paul Meadon, Dorchester, UK
0615 Adam Schwarz, Woodbridge, UK
0617 Jack Kenny, Huddersfield, UK
0618 Patricia Rowland, Grange-over-Sands, UK
0619 Michael Fishwick, Caldy, UK
0620 Henry Baker, Norwich, UK
0621 Amanda Cunningham, Bromley, UK
0622 Lauren Marett, Leighton Buzzard, UK
0623 Liz Mitchell, Thornton, UK
0624 Carly Hilts, London, UK
0626 Zoe Lawson, Billerica, USA
0627 Megan Morrison, Heswall, UK
0628 Imogen Harrison, Knutsford, UK
0629 Phoebe Harrison, Knutsford, UK
0630 Mr Roger Keyes, Northwich, UK
0631 Ross Morrison, Heswall, UK
0632 Tom Hare, London, UK
0633 Richard King, Ilford, UK
0634 Becky Hare, London, UK
0635 Ben Lewis, Birmingham, UK
0636 James Tyrrell, Sutton Courtenay, UK
0637 Danny Lewis, Birmingham, UK
0638 Peter Flinn, Ashbourne, UK
0639 Alice Parrott, Cirencester, UK
0640 Henry Pearson, Guildford, UK
0641 Brain Caughey, Perth, Canda
0642 Frank Readhead, Fakenham, UK
0643 Adam Fox, Epsom, UK
0644 Maggie Scarborough, Redbourn, UK
0650 Mike Goodyer, Hankerton, UK
0651 Mrs Fern, Holt, UK
0656 Susan Barnes, Hollesley, UK
0659 Tim Hoscroft, Bilton, UK
0660 Dr Lucy Vinten-Mattich, London, UK
0661 Nick Avery, Felixstowe, UK
0662 Claire Wallace, Ipswich, UK
0663 Rozanne Beeby, Whitminster, UK
0664 William Pretty, Newbury, UK
0666 Lewis Mealor, Cheshire, UK
0667 Sacha Pearce, Ormeau Hills, Australia
0668 David Spalding, Wrexham, UK
0669 James Eastwell, Taunton, UK
0670 Caitlin Jenkins, Cardiff, UK
0678 Peter Shaw, Framlingham, UK
0689 Henry Pearson, Guildford, UK
0700 Sir Simon Jenkins, London, UK
0701 Richard Hepworth, London, UK
0704 Suzanne Nance, Wallasey, UK
0705 Ben Corcoran, Birmingham, UK
0706 Amalia Zwart, London, UK
0708 Michael Percy, London, UK
0709 Chrisoph Zwart, London, UK
0710 Richard Lockyer, Pulborough, UK
0711 Jim Dale, Warrington, UK
0717 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, 4 kings Mews, Woodbridge, UK
0719 George Spalton, London, UK
0722 Ella Morgan, Otterbourne, UK
0731 Felix Proctor Winning, Leyton, UK
0750 Anne Rogers, Chickerell, UK
0751 Dr Sandy Wright, Inverness, UK
0759 Sarah Lyster, Ipswich, UK
0772 Timothy Hobbs, Brighton, UK
0777 Judith Kerridge, Stowmarket, UK
0778 John Clode, Keri Keri, New Zealand
0789 Keith Sugden, Denham, UK
0790 David Beresford, Chiswick, UK
0793 Stephen Delarre, Moreton, UK
0800 Amber Williamson Brown, Colchester, UK
0805 Rosemary McCarthy, Wedmore, UK
0806 Michael McCarthy, Wedmore, UK
0808 John Tomlinson, Lancaster, UK
0810 Graham Heath, York, UK
0811 Callum Brogan, New Malden, UK
0817 Rebecca East, Bromley, UK
0821 Ed East, Bromley, UK
0822 Harry Morgan, Otterbourne, UK
0825 Alex East, Bromley, UK
0828 Ray Martin, Le Chatelier, France
0830 Edward Thomas, Glen Parva, UK
0850 Joseph Logue, Newport, USA
0864 David Mason, London, UK
0873 Sophie Morgan, London, UK
0878 Beth Trahan, Windsor, USA
0878 Joshua Trahan, Windsor, USA
0888 Isobel Williams, Swansea, UK
0889 Gezz Smith, Taunton, UK
0900 Sir Simon Jenkins, London, UK
0901 Mr Graham Long, Coleford, UK
0902 Natasha Pinto-Duschinsky, London, UK
0909 Sarah Miles, Brackley, UK
0910 Pippa Lewis, Southwick, UK
0911 Tom Boggis, Stanstead, UK
0922 Chris & Anne Morgan, Hemel Hemstead, UK
0923 Sarah Bale, Ipswich, UK
0924 Sandra Holt, Bury, UK
0947 Patricia Dickenson, Leeds, UK
0948 Tony Mosley, York, UK
0949 Keith Lyas, Bromley, UK
0951 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, 19 New Street, Woodbridge, UK
0954 Sue Mosley, York, UK
0955 Sue & Alan Readhead, Bredfield, UK
0962 Tom Boggis, Stanstead, UK
0966 Romola Zwart, London, UK
0967 Christiaan Zwart, London, UK
0968 Lynne Ceeney, Letchworth, UK
0984 Mr David Kent, London, UK
0986 Donald Campbell, Elston, UK
0990 Mr Robin Campbell, Swansea, UK
0991 Christine Hancock, Rugby, UK
0998 Ralph Livock, Thornton Cleveleys, UK
0999 David Lofting, Vancouver, Canada
1000 Josephine Camus, Littlehampton, UK
1001 Julian Whitewright, Stockbridge, UK CREW
1002 Andrew Heron, Broadway, UK
1003 Lesley Podolska, Waterlooville, UK
1004 Michael Percy, London, UK
1005 Henry Featherby, London, UK
1006 Alexander Featherby, London, UK
1007 Annabel Featherby, London, UK
1008 Tess Wynne-Simmons, London, UK
1009 Freddie Wynne-Simmons, London, UK
1010 Jude Wynne-Simmons, London, UK
1011 Claire Barnes, London, UK
1012 Katherine Thompson, Marlborough, UK
1013 Paulline Williams, Basingstoke, UK
1014 Gillian Harrsion, Great Cornard, UK
1015 Jake Grout-Smith, London, UK
1016 Peter Pugsley, Tiverton, UK
1017 Philip Pascall, Horsham, UK
1018 Sara Muldoon, Horsham, UK
1019 Tony Callender, Horsham, UK
1020 Marilyn Taylor, Soham, UK
1022, Paul I’Anson, Harford, UK
1023 Harry Colclough, Clapham, UK
1024 Ed Colclough, Clapham, UK
1025 Kate Colclough, Clapham, UK
1026 Angela Snook, Ipswich, UK
1027 Harriet Colclough, Clapham, UK
1028 Tina Colclough, Clapham, UK
1029 Miles Colclough, Clapham, UK
1030 Dianne Milan, Woodbridge, UK
1031 David Fortier, Farmingville, USA
1032 Ralph Livock, Thornton Cleveleys, UK
1033 Annette Taylor, Worthing, UK
1042 Jen Cooley, London, UK
1044 John Makepeace, Chalfont St Peter, UK
1050 Andy Farrell, Stansted, UK
1051 Richard Davis, St Briavels, UK
1060 Albert Symonds, Ross on Wye, UK
1060 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, Bea’s Cottage, Woodbridge, UK
1064 T A Johnson, Bolton, UK
1066 Ewout Van-Manen, Saxmundham, UK
1068 Christine Watts, Thirsk, UK
1069 Elizabeth Chalmers, Amersham, UK
1070 Ann Rowling, Pershore, UK
1073 Maureen Thurlow, Sidmouth, UK
1074 Gillian Yeo, Maldon, UK
1084 Janet Mullender, Billericay, UK
1086 Ben Jones, Manchester, UK
1088 Bridget Hodges, Toronto, Canada
1099 Jonathon Derbyshire, Biddenham, UK
1100 Finn Buchanan, Tangley, UK
1101 Tim Horner, London, UK
1102 David Vitelli Wright, London, UK
1106 Patricia Barton, Ipswich, UK
1107 Elizabeth Hewett, Framlingham, UK
1108 Simon Dale, Lyminge, UK
1109 Mrs Angela Drake, Combs, UK
1111 Geoff & Eileen Bowles, Taunton, UK
1115 Edmund Taylor, South Shields, UK
1119 Melton Primary School, Melton, UK
1123 Jack Lewis, Oldham, UK
1127 Rick Sell, Prosser, USA
1146 Susan Davis, St Briavels, UK
1164 Chloe, Charlotte & Henry Trahan, Windsor, USA
1164 Joshua Trahan, Windsor, USA
1170 Monica Conyngham, Hingham, USA
1188 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, Anchor Cottage, Woodbridge, UK
1198 David Mason, London, UK
1199 Stephen Leddy, Saint-Agoulin, France
1200 Marc Drake, Cobham, UK
1200 Marc Drake, Cobham, UK
1201 Brendan Padraig Murphy, Keighly, UK
1204 Stephen Cushnir, London, UK
1215 Matthew Barnes, Nottingham, UK
1216 Leia Barnes, Nottingham, UK
1224 David Parry, Brading, UK
1225 Michael Johnson, Fareham, UK
1230 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, Alma Rise, Woodbridge, UK
1234 John McPolin, Newry, UK
1244 Sally Lovejoy, Wroughton, UK
1247 Sara Hill, Seaford, UK
1286 Timothy Rousham, Ipswich, UK
1300 Sir Simon Jenkins, London, UK
1301 Ian Drury, London, UK
1303 Ben Chevous, Kesgrave, UK
1310 Marilyn Kelly, Lakenheath, UK
1311 Timothy Woods, Woodbridge, UK
1400 Scarlet Buchanan, Tangley, UK
1402 Olly Duke West, London, UK
1405 Mrs Jill Milne, Colchester, UK
1407 Sadie Hubbard, Chorleywood, UK
1410 John Newth, Wareham, UK
1411 Robin Campbell, Elston, UK
1412 Simon Marles, Winchester, UK
1422 Southfarthing Tolkien Reading Group, Langley, UK
1451 Vivian Wrigglesworth, Clifton Reynes, UK
1452 Paul Wrigglesworth, Clifton Reynes, UK
1453 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, 4 Quay Point, Woodbridge, UK
1454 Katie O’Cearbhaill, Olney, UK
1455 Eoin O’Cearbhaill, Olney, UK
1456 Alexander O’Cearbhaill, Olney, UK
1457 Imogen O’Cearbhaill, Olney, UK
1458 Zane van Romunde, Long Thurlow, UK
1459 Simon Todd, Buckingham, UK
1460 Julia Todd, Buckingham, Uk
1461 Oliver Todd,Buckingham, Uk
1462 Henry Todd, Buckingham, UK
1463 Toby Todd, Buckingham, UK
1470 Max Ellis, London, UK
1471 Tamara Ellis, London, UK
1472 Jasmine Lang, London, UK
1473 Neil Lang, London, UK
1483 Susan Davies, Bedford, UK
1486 Timothy Rousham, Ipswich, UK
1495 Penelope Smail, London, UK
1499 Mr Robin Campbell, Swansea, UK
1500 Sir Simon Jenkins, London, UK
1501 Betty Burton, Isle of Man, UK
1502 Andrew Pilkington, Stroud, UK
1503 Ildiko Pellkan, London, UK
1504 George Stephenson, Thorpe, UK
1505 Alice Clarke, London, UK
1506 Lauren Clarke, London, UK
1507 Eleanor Stephen, Thorpe, UK
1508 Philip Uzzell, Herne Bay, UK
1509 Debra & Graham Corcoran, Ipswich, UK
1536 Caroline Tyrrell, Sutton Courtenay, UK
1545 Nicholas Braddock, Winchester, UK
1548 David Keeble, Martlesham, UK
1553 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, Jasmine Cottage, Woodbridge, UK
1558 Sue Farthing, Romford, Essex, UK
1588 Judith Large, Chelmsford, UK
1593 Alan John Hancock, Didcot, UK
1600 Sir Simon Jenkins, London, UK
1602 In memory of Roy.A.C Kirk, a fine shipwright and good father
1608 Richard Mason, Sheffield, UK
1610 David Cooke, Chesham, UK
1648 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, Juniper Cottage, Woodbridge, UK
1657 Simon Wing, Twickenham, UK
1666 Sarah McKellar, Glasgow, UK
1692 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, Honeypot Cottage, Woodbridge, UK
1694 Karen Mary Palmer, Didcot, uk
1699 Ela King, Ilford, UK
1700 Zach Buchanan, Tangley, UK
1701 Laura Barton, Ipswich, UK – for Grace Ramona Rose
1702 P Nicholas Crick, Alderton, UK
1709 Karen Ross, Thame, UK
1710 Marcus Hunt, Chipping Norton, UK
1711 Laura Barton, Ipswich, UK – for Jonah
1713 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, Mariners Cottage, Woodbridge, UK
1759 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, Grebe Cottage, Woodbridge, UK
1777 Sarah Evelegh, Woodbridge, UK
1793 Fraser Hale, Woodbridge Tide Mill, UK
1800 Patrick Sherry, Solihull, UK
1801 Rebecca Preston, West Bridgford, UK
1807 Nella Farang, London, UK
1808 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, Little Doric, Woodbridge, UK
1809 Dean Gartley, Woodbridge, UK
1827 Joanna Otte, Little Snoring, UK
1852 Jean Mathie, Uddington, UK
1856 Jonathan Wing, Eastbourne, UK
1860 Rainer Crusius, München, Germany
1888 Kirsten Bowden, Stowmarket, UK
1889 Matt Lis, Woodbridge, UK
1895 Brian Benson, Farnborough, UK
1899 Caroline Young, Solihull, UK
1900 Sir Simon Jenkins, London, UK
1901 Lesslie Burwell, Prosser, USA
1904 Melissa Mitchell, Martinez, USA
1905 David Burch, Long Melford, UK
1906 James Stevens, Ely, UK
1906 James Stevens, Ely, UK
1909 Catherine McCarthy, Stourbridge, UK
1911 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, Beresford House, Woodbridge, UK
1914 David Cooper, Ipswich, UK
1916 Jill Strobridge, Tauton, UK
1917 Martin Davidson, Hertford, UK
1919 James Fisher, Tonbridge, UK
1921 Doug Carlson, Hawthorne, USA
1925 Paul Thacker, Swallow, UK
1927 Pat & Anna Ashton, Woodbridge, UK
1929 Lee Colwill, Cambridge, UK
1930 Sarah Zins, Woodbridge, UK
1931 John Perkins, Lavenham, UK
1932 Ernest Goodway, Ipswich, UK
1933 Alona Ochert, Woodbridge, UK
1934 John Idiens, Aylmerton, UK
1936 Alice Liddle, Norwich, UK
1937 Simon Best, Leamington Spa, UK
1938 Philip Waring, Harleston, UK
1939 Mr & Mrs David Alber, Harleston, UK
1940 Richard Sheppard, Carlton, UK
1941 Elizabeth Long, Holt, UK
1942 Sandra Pryor, Leavenheath, UK CREW
1943 Eric Edwards, Reading, UK
1944 Paul Moore, Ipswich, UK CREW
1945 Bernard Grimes, Holt, UK
1946 Peter Birdseye, Colchester, UK
1947 Anne Barnes, London, UK
1948 Tom Lund-Lack, Stowmarket, UK
1949 Kate Startin, Ipswich, UK
1950 Cliff Hoppitt, Woodbridge, UK
1951 Jane Poole, Ilminster, UK
1952 Lesley Fletcher, Hollesley, UK
1953 Kerry Doy, Framlingham, UK
1954 Jane Lynam, Woodbridge, UK
1955 Kerry Doy, Framlingham, UK
1956 John Haywood, Lancaster, UK
1957 Sarah Zins, Woodbridge, UK
1958 I M & D Feavers, Nacton, UK
1959 Russell Jacklin, Peterborough, UK
1960 Ian Mackay, Feering, UK
1961 Russell Jacklin, Peterborough, UK
1962 John Haywood, Lancaster, UK
1963 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, Beaumont House, Woodbridge, UK
1964 Conrad Barnard, Woodbridge, UK
1965 Simon Steel, Methersgate, UK CREW
1966 Jacqueline Barnard, Woodbridge, UK CREW
1967 In loving memory of Andy Topp
1968 Andy Spencer, Campsea Ashe, UK
1969 Christopher Clarke, Aylesbury, UK
1970 Jonathan Goody, Ipswich, UK
1971 Irena White, Ruyton XI Towns, UK
1972 Peter Moore, Paphos, Cyprus
1973 Paul Chapman, Ipswich, UK
1974 Annalea Timms, London, UK
1975 Nigel & Barbara Wood, Langar, UK
1976 Oliver Stevens, Ely, UK
1976 Oliver Stevens, Ely, UK
1977 Amanda Lund-Lack, Stowmarket, UK
1978 Felicity Brown, Methersgate, UK
1979 Simon Best, Leamington Spa, UK
1981 Nicolas Stevens, Ely, UK
1981 Nicolas Stevens, Ely, UK
1982 Elizabeth Rushton, Leicester, UK
1983 Steven Purvis, Royal Wootton Bassett, UK
1984 Ellie Willimott, Ipswich, UK
1985 Bryan Morwood, London, UK
1986 Kerry Doy, Framlingham, UK
1987 Roger Cantrell, Thornton, USA
1988 Tom Lynam, Woodbridge, UK
1989 Astrid & Tim Stevens, Woodbridge, UK
1990 Aaron Sharp, London, UK
1991 Jnana Emmett, Ipswich, UK
1992 Clare Hedley, Poole, UK
1993 George Barnard, London, UK
1994 Kerry Doy, Framlingham, UK
1995 Rosie Barnes, London, UK
1996 Lily Barnard, Cambridge, UK
1997 Linda Farnsworth, Peterborough, UK
1998 Rob Gould, Alvechurch, UK
1999 Mathilda Barnard, Woodbridge, UK
2000 Roger Michel, Massachusetts, USA
2001 John Clogg, Woodbridge, UK
2002 Martin Carver, York, UK CREW
2003 Matthew Bowles & Lucy Leonard, Eltham, UK
2004 Sarah Zins, Woodbridge, UK
2005 Christopher Stratton, York, UK
2006 Ann Bennett, Stebbing, UK
2007 Sarah Zins, Woodbridge, UK
2008 Jennifer Silvester, Ickenham, UK
2009 Freddie Spencer, Haslemere, UK
2010 Jill Dale, Melton, UK
2011 Thomas Seward, Bembridge, UK
2012 Alice Seward, Bembridge, UK
2013 Sarah Evelegh, Woodbridge, UK
2014 Anita Davey, Redditch, UK
2015 Morgan Taylor, Bournemouth, UK
2016 Sarah Zins, Woodbridge, UK
2017 Rosalind Love, Cambridge, UK
2018 Rosalind Love, Cambridge, UK
2020 James Flunder, London, UK
2021 Tim Mitchell, Dubai
2022 Horace & Diana Bunton, Diss, UK
2023 Alex, USA,
2026 Graham Perry, Ludlow, UK
2027 Jenni Burke, Buckingham, UK
2027 Jenni Burke, Buckingham, UK
2028 Mr Keith Sheather, Bristol, UK
2029 Robin Souter, Great Linford, UK
2030 Simon Hewitt, Malborough, UK
2031 Jig Snelling, Hedenham, UK
2033 Nigel King, London, UK
2036 Blake Large, Clelmsford, UX
2037 G C Wagland, Stevenage, UK
2039 Charles Lodge, Oklahoma City, USA
2045 Steve Howard, Heanor, UK
2046 Paul Whyatt, Welwyn Garden City, UK
2047 Beryl Whyatt, Welwyn Garden City, UK
2050 David Hartley, Windsor, UK
2055 Duncan Neill, London, UK
2058 Grace Henderson Slater, Oxford, UK
2066 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, The Coach House, Woodbridge, UK
2090 Carl Lias, Corsham, UK
2097 Jack Wippell, Chelsea, UK
2097 Jack Wippell, London, UK
2100 Sir Simon Jenkins, London, UK
2105 Jonty Barnes Carroll, London, UK
2107 R L G Williams, Oulton, UK
2108 Olivia Jerwood, Runcton, UK
2109 Andy Kempster, Leicester, UK
2112 Emma Forber, Southampton, UK
2113 Jacquie Waterfield, Bedford, UK
2180 James Bureau, Pencaitland, UK
2181 Fiona Bureau, Pencaitland, UK
2182 Rebecca Tyndall, Pencaitland, UK
2183 Mark Tyndall, Pencaitland, UK
2184 Tom Bureau, Pencaitland, UK
2185 Lucy Bureau, Pencaitland, UK
2197 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, Snipe Cottage, Woodbridge, UK
2200 Christopher Edgecombe, Cambridge, UK
2202 Jamie McBride, London, UK
2203 Catherine Sample, Salisbury, UK
2205 Alec Oxbury, Swardeston, UK
2207 Andrew Fletcher, Hollesley, UK
2211 Laura Barton, Ipswich, UK – for Charlie Francis Campbell
2219 Max Peter West, London, UK
2220 Erin Ashby, Giffnock, UK
2222 Richard Smith, Horley, UK
2301 Jill Tilly, Ipswich, UK
2302 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, The Little House, Woodbridge, UK
2305 Tina & Phil Clements, Oakley, UK
2306 Sandie Walton, Clyst Honiton, UK
2307 Henry & Carole Wilson, Rendlesham, UK
2324 Alice Sanderson, Tunbridge Wells, UK
2338 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, Roof Top Cottage, Woodbridge, UK
2356 Ilona Biswas King, Ilford, UK
2403 David Mason, London, UK
2404 Leigh Belcham, Warwick, UK
2404 Leigh Belcham, Warwick, UK
2405 Chris Mapey, Woodbridge, UK
2408 Tracy Goodway, Colchester, Uk
2422 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, Miller’s Cottage, Woodbridge, UK
2424 Matthew Bowles & Lucy Leonard, Eltham, UK
2456 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, Masons Yard, Woodbridge, UK
2499 Andrew Tidd, Lightwater, UK
2499 Andrew Tidd, Lightwater, UK
2500 William Godfrey, London, UK
2501 Jane Healey, Woodbridge, UK
2502 Nicola Barnes, Seaford, UK
2503 Martin Carver, York, UK CREW
2504 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, The Woodbridge Penthouse, Woodbridge, UK
2505 Eric Hills, London, UK
2506 Rachel Poulten, Great Holland, UK
2507 Jessica Poulton, Great Holland, UK
2508 Thomas Poulton, Great Holland, UK
2509 Annie Leech, Woodbridge, UK CREW
2510 Jeremy Betts, Gillingham, UK
2511 Jackson Poulton, Great Holland, UK
2513 Elly Poulton, Great Holland, UK
2514 Ann Henshaw, Mortlake, UK
2515 Mark Davidson, Chesham, UK
2516 David Heath, Bridgend, UK
2516 David Heath, Bridgend, UK
2517 Adrian Chandler, March, UK
2518 Neil Isham, Reading, UK
2519 Archie Clyde, Hinckley, UK
2520 lucie Jerwood, Runcton, UK
2521 Richard Jordon, London, UK
2522 Mrs Houghton, Portsmouth, UK
2523 Roy Anderson, Whitchurch, UK
2526 Susan Mayor, Burnley, UK
2540 Theo Porter, Sandwich, UK
2541 Oscar Porter, Sandwich, UK
2542 Bella Porter, Sandwich, UK
2543 Hennie Porter, Sandwich, UK
2544 Elinor Porter, Sandwich, UK
2545 Jonathan Porter, Sandwich, UK
2550 Dr Roger Christopher, Clophill, UK
2552 Alice Forward, Liverpool, UK
2558 Helen Gibbs, Comonley, UK
2574 Jill Belcham, Warwick, UK
2600 Christopher Clark, Shirley, UK
2602 Hugo Bettany, Melton Mowbray, UK
2603 P Nicholas Crick, Alderton, UK
2608 Martin Healer, Broughton, UK
2609 Anthony Parsons, Newark, UK
2638 Thurl Craft, Felixstowe, UK
2644 David Yost, Whitstable, UK
2660 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, The Penthouse, Woodbridge, UK
2662 Alison Davidson, Chesham, UK
2693 Andy Parker, Cambridge, UK
2699 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, Vancouver Barn, Sutton, UK
2700 Michael Stephenson, Leigh on Sea, UK
2703 David Mason, London, UK
2704 Tim Tomlinson, Lancaster, UK
2709 Max Shand, Felixstowe, UK
2710 Francis Anthony Pledger, St Neots, UK
2711 David Austin, Ixworth, UK
2712 Christopher Beesley, Great Totham, UK
2789 Alasdair Campbell, Elston, UK
2801 Janice Albrighton, Halton Village, UK
2804 David Dickenson, Lyndhurst, UK
2807 Geoff Holdcroft, Woodbridge, UK
2887 Robinson Family, Anglesea, UK
2895 Mrs Helen Miller, Ilkley, UK
2908 Chris Mapey, Woodbridge, UK
2931 Southfarthing Tolkien Reading Group, Langley, UK
2955 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, Victoria Cottage, Woodbridge, UK
2980 Felix Sheves, Norwich, UK
2994 Martyn Thompson, Kirby Muxloe, UK
2998 Katherine Everitt-Newton, Bracknell, UK
2999 Julie Adams, Hertford, UK
3000 Simon Wood, West Molesey, UK
3001 Andrew Peacock, Glasgow, UK
3001 Robert Cobb, Fareham, UK
3001 Stephen Baldwin, Evesham, UK
3002 Sam Lenihan-Franks, London, UK
3003 Hollie Lenihan-Franks, London, UK
3004 Laura Barton, Ipswich, UK – for Tyler Michael
3033 Brinley Wilkes, Halesworth, UK
3178 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, Wayfarer Cottage, Woodbridge, UK
3200 Sir Simon Jenkins, London, UK
3300 Sir Simon Jenkins, London, UK
3333 Geoff & Eileen Bowles, Taunton, UK
3388 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, White Cottage, Woodbridge, UK
3400 Sir Simon Jenkins, London, UK
3463 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, Wren Cottage, Woodbridge, UK
3500 Sir Simon Jenkins, London, UK
3508 Chris Penfold & Hilary Thursby, Southbourne, UK
3551 Suffolk Cottage Holidays, Zeppelin, Woodbridge, UK
3596 Stephen Dunn, Amarillo, USA
3597 Andrew Fitzgerald, Methersgate, Uk CREW
3598 John Anderson, Woodbridge, UK